ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14144086
nr 1414 4086
Sven Kumlin
(1892-1967), Sverige
Sven Kumlin (1892-1967), Sweden. Motiv från Jeknavagge, Lappland. Signed. Oil on panel, 43x75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x93 cm, ramslitage.
OIL PAINTING, Motiv från Jeknavagge, Lappland. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 43x75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x93 cm
Condition: ramslitage
Sven Kumlin, Swedish painter, born 1892, dead 1967.
SEK 700
Monday August 23 2021
at 18:18:10
200 kr
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
450 kr
500 kr
600 kr